Кубок Украины

Сезоны:

1992
1992-1993
1993-1994
1994-1995
1995-1996
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020

2019-2020

Первый предварительный этап
20.08.2019
"Таврия-Симферополь" (Херсон)
- "Реал Фарма" (Одесса) 5:0
"Энергия" (Новая Каховка) - "Буковина" (Черновцы) 1:4
"Горняк" (Кривой Рог) -
"Чайка" (Киевская обл.) 0:1
"Кристалл" (Херсон) - "Диназ" (
Вышгород, Киевская обл.) 1:1 (2:4 по пен.)
"Верес" (Ровно) - "Нива" (Тернополь) 2:1
"Авангард" (Бзов) - "Волчанск" (Волчанск) 0:2 (доп. вр.)
"Альянс" (Липовая Долина, Сумская обл.) - "Ужгород" (Ужгород) 2:0
"Подолье" (Хмельницкий) - "Полесье" (Житомир) 1:0
"Нива" (Винница) - "Никополь" (Никополь) 5:1
"Калуш" (Калуш) -
"ВПК-Агро" (Шевченковка, Днепропетровская обл.) 1:0

Второй предварительный этап
27.08.2019
"Арсенал" (Киев) - "Агробизнес" (Волочиск) -:+
"Ингулец" (Петрово) - "Металлист 1925" (Харьков) 2:0
"Калуш" (Калуш) - "Мынай" (Мынай, Закарпацкая обл.) 1:2
"Николаев" (Николаев) - "Прикарпатье" (Ивано-Франковск) 5:1
"Диназ" (Вышгород, Киевская обл.) - "Нива" (Винница) 1:0
"Черкащина" (Черкассы) - "Кремень" (Кременьчуг) 1:2
"Подолье" (Хмельницкий) - "Волынь" (Луцк) 1:1 (4:5, по пен.)
"Волчанск" (Волчанск) - "Оболонь-Бровар" (Киев) 0:1 (доп. вр.)
"Верес" (Ровно) - "Рух" (Винныки) 1:2
"Горняк-Спорт" (Горишни Плавни) - "Металлург" (Запорожье) 1:1 (6:5 по пен.)
"Авангард" (Краиаторск) - "Балканы" (Заря, Одесская обл.) 0:0 (3:4 по пен.)
"Альянс" (Липовая Долина, Сумская обл.) - "Чайка" (Киевская обл.) 4:1
"Таврия-Симферополь" (Херсон) - "Буковина" (Черновцы) 2:3

Третий предварительный этап
25.09.2019
"Кремень" (Кременьчуг) - "Олимпик" (Донецк) 2:3
"Николаев" (Николаев) - "Черноморец" (Одесса) 1:0
"Оболонь-Бровар" (Киев) - "Горняк-Спорт" (Горишни Плавни) 0:2 (доп. вр.)
"Мынай" (Мынай, Закарпацкая обл.) - "Волынь" (Луцк) 1:0
"Альянс" (Липовая Долина, Сумская обл.) - "Балканы" (Заря, Одесская обл.) 1:0
"Буковина" (Черновцы) - "Львов" (Львов) 0:2
"Ингулец" (Петрово) - "Карпаты" (Львов) 0:0 (7:6 по пен.)
"Диназ" (Вышгород, Киевская обл.) - "Александрия" (Александрия) 0:1 (доп. вр.)
"Агробизнес" (Волочиск) - "Днепр-1" (Днепр) 1:3
02.10.2019

"Рух" (Винныки) - "Мариуполь" (Мариуполь) 0:1

1/8 финала
30.10.2019
"Колос" (Ковалевка) - "Ворскла" (Полтава) 0:1
"Мынай" (Мынай, Закарпацкая обл.) - "Львов" (Львов) 2:0
"Николаев" (Николаев) - "Десна" (Чернигов) 2:4
"Альянс" (Липовая Долина, Сумская обл.) - "Горняк-Спорт" (Горишни Плавни) 5:3
"Динамо" (Киев) - "Шахтер" (Донецк) 2:1 (доп. вр.)
"Ингулец" (Петрово) - "Днепр-1" (Днепр) 2:1
"Мариуполь" (Мариуполь) - "Олимпик" (Донецк) 1:0
"Александрия" (Александрия) - "Заря" (Луганск) 1:1 (5:4 по пен.)

1/4 финала
11.03.2020
"Динамо" (Киев)
- "Александрия" (Александрия) 1:0 (доп. вр.)
"Мынай" (Мынай, Закарпацкая обл.) - "Ингулец" (Петрово) 1:1 (6:5 по пен.)
"Альянс" (Липовая Долина, Сумская обл.) - "Мариуполь" (Мариуполь) 2:4
12.03.2020
"Десна" (Чернигов) - "Ворскла" (Полтава) 0:1

1/2 финала
17.06.2020
"Мынай" (Мынай, Закарпацкая обл.) - "Динамо" (Киев) 0:2
24.06.2020
"Мариуполь" (Мариуполь) - "Ворскла" (Полтава) 1:1 (2:3 по пен.)

Финал
08.07.2020
"Динамо" (Киев) - "Ворскла" (Полтава) -:-

* технический результат.

Google
 

Автор: Дмитрий Трощий
Сайт основан
07.08.2002