Чемпионат Украины\Дублеры

Сезоны:

2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
 

Партнеры:

 
Сезон 2010-2011
М
Команда
В
Н
П
М
О
1
"Шахтер" (Донецк)
22
3
5
66-30
69
2
"Металлист" (Харьков)
16
6
8
55-36
54
3
"Днепр" (Днепропетровск)
16
6
8
49-32
54
4
"Карпаты" (Львов)
15
5
10
71-42
50
5
"Ильичевец" (Мариуполь)
14
5
11
59-45
47
6
"Ворскла" (Полтава)
12
8
10
44-39
44
7
"Оболонь" (Киев)
10
13
7
43-41
43
8
"Металлург" (Донецк)
11
9
10
44-34
42
9
"Арсенал" (Киев)
11
5
14
36-49
38
10
"Металлург" (Запорожье)
10
7
13
38-45
37
11
"Таврия" (Симферополь)
9
8
13
35-56
35
12
"Заря" (Луганск)
9
6
15
29-42
33
13
"Волынь" (Луцк)
10
3
17
45-74
33
14
"Динамо" (Киев)
8
7
15
39-43
31
15
"Кривбасс" (Кривой Рог)
7
9
14
30-46
30
16
ПФК "Севастополь"
9
2
19
37-66
29

 

1 Тур
08.07.2010
Заря            - ПФК Севастополь 1:0
Арсенал         - Металлург З     1:4
Ильичевец       - Металлург Д     2:0
Оболонь         - Динамо          2:1
09.07.2010
Шахтер          - Кривбасс        2:0
Днепр           - Карпати         1:1
Волынь          - Ворскла         1:2
Таврия          - Металлист       1:1

2 Тур
15.07.2010
Металлург Д     - Оболонь         0:0
16.07.2010
Динамо          - Таврия          2:0
Ворскла         - Ильичевец       1:4
ПФК Севастополь - Металлист       2:0
17.07.2010
Заря            - Арсенал         0:1
Днепр           - Волынь          1:3
Кривбасс        - Карпати         1:2
Металлург З     - Шахтер          0:3

3 Тур
22.07.2010
Волынь          - Кривбасс        2:0
Металлист       - Динамо          4:2
23.07.2010
Арсенал         - ПФК Севастополь 4:1
Ильичевец       - Днепр           1:3
Таврия          - Металлург Д     2:1
24.07.2010
Шахтер          - Заря            4:2
Карпати         - Металлург З     0:1
Оболонь         - Ворскла         3:0

4 Тур
29.07.2010
Арсенал         - Шахтер          0:1
Ворскла         - Таврия          2:0
30.07.2010
Кривбасс        - Ильичевец       1:1
Металлург З     - Волынь          3:1
ПФК Севастополь - Динамо          0:3
31.07.2010
Заря            - Карпати         1:0
Металлург Д     - Металлист       0:2
Днепр           - Оболонь         3:1

5 Тур
05.08.2010
Ильичевец       - Металлург З     1:2
06.08.2010
Шахтер          - ПФК Севастополь 5:0
Волынь          - Заря            2:1
Оболонь         - Кривбасс        2:2
Металлист       - Ворскла         2:1
07.08.2010
Карпати         - Арсенал         1:2
Таврия          - Днепр           3:0
Динамо          - Металлург Д     2:0

6 Тур
12.08.2010
Заря            - Ильичевец       1:3
13.08.2010
Ворскла         - Динамо          4:0
Днепр           - Металлист       0:0
Кривбасс        - Таврия          2:0
Металлург З     - Оболонь         0:0
14.08.2010
Арсенал         - Волынь          1:0
Шахтер          - Карпати         2:0
ПФК Севастополь - Металлург Д     2:1

7 Тур
20.08.2010
Оболонь         - Заря            1:1
21.08.2010
Волынь          - Шахтер          1:1
Ильичевец       - Арсенал         1:2
Металлург Д     - Ворскла         0:1
22.08.2010
Карпати         - ПФК Севастополь 7:2
Таврия          - Металлург З     0:4
Металлист       - Кривбасс        1:0
Динамо          - Днепр           1:2

8 Тур
26.08.2010
ПФК Севастополь - Ворскла         1:1
27.08.2010
Арсенал         - Оболонь         1:2
28.08.2010
Заря            - Таврия          3:1
Шахтер          - Ильичевец       1:0
Кривбасс        - Динамо          3:4
Металлург З     - Металлист       1:0
29.08.2010
Карпати         - Волынь          8:1
Днепр           - Металлург Д     3:2

9 Тур
09.09.2010
Волынь          - ПФК Севастополь 3:5
Оболонь         - Шахтер          3:4
10.09.2010
Таврия          - Арсенал         1:1
Динамо          - Металлург З     1:1
Металлург Д     - Кривбасс        4:0
11.09.2010
Ильичевец       - Карпати         2:2
Металлист       - Заря            5:1
Ворскла         - Днепр           0:1

10 Тур
17.09.2010
Волынь          - Ильичевец       1:1
Металлург З     - Металлург Д     1:2
18.09.2010
Кривбасс        - Ворскла         1:0
ПФК Севастополь - Днепр           1:2
19.09.2010
Заря            - Динамо          1:0
Арсенал         - Металлист       1:0
Шахтер          - Таврия          4:2
Карпати         - Оболонь         5:2

11 Тур
24.09.2010
Ильичевец       - ПФК Севастополь 2:0
Металлист       - Шахтер          1:0
25.09.2010
Оболонь         - Волынь          2:1
Таврия          - Карпати         3:2
Динамо          - Арсенал         3:0
Металлург Д     - Заря            2:1
Ворскла         - Металлург З     5:0
Днепр           - Кривбасс        2:4

12 Тур
30.09.2010
Металлург З     - Днепр           1:1
01.10.2010
Заря            - Ворскла         0:1
Арсенал         - Металлург Д     0:1
Волынь          - Таврия          4:3
Ильичевец       - Оболонь         0:3
02.10.2010
Шахтер          - Динамо          2:1
Карпати         - Металлист       5:0
ПФК Севастополь - Кривбасс        1:0

13 Тур
14.10.2010
Таврия          - Ильичевец       0:2
Металлург Д     - Шахтер          4:2
15.10.2010
Оболонь         - ПФК Севастополь 3:1
Металлист       - Волынь          6:2
Динамо          - Карпати         0:1
16.10.2010
Ворскла         - Арсенал         1:0
Кривбасс        - Металлург З     0:0
Днепр           - Заря            3:2

14 Тур
21.10.2010
Оболонь         - Таврия          1:1
22.10.2010
Заря            - Кривбасс        1:0
Арсенал         - Днепр           2:1
Шахтер          - Ворскла         1:1
ПФК Севастополь - Металлург З     3:1
23.10.2010
Карпати         - Металлург Д     0:0
Волынь          - Динамо          3:1
Ильичевец       - Металлист       3:2

15 Тур
29.10.2010
Металлист       - Оболонь         3:0
Ворскла         - Карпати         4:3
Днепр           - Шахтер          1:2
Металлург З     - Заря            2:0
30.10.2010
Таврия          - ПФК Севастополь 1:3
Динамо          - Ильичевец       2:1
Металлург Д     - Волынь          5:0
Кривбасс        - Арсенал         1:1

16 Тур
04.11.2010
Ворскла         - Волынь          3:0
05.11.2010
Кривбасс        - Шахтер          0:7
Металлург З     - Арсенал         0:1
ПФК Севастополь - Заря            2:1
06.11.2010
Металлист       - Таврия          1:1
Динамо          - Оболонь         1:1
Металлург Д     - Ильичевец       1:1
Карпати         - Днепр           1:2

17 Тур
11.11.2010
Оболонь         - Металлург Д     0:4
12.11.2010
Шахтер          - Металлург З     1:0
Ильичевец       - Ворскла         4:1
Металлист       - ПФК Севастополь 
13.11.2010
Арсенал         - Заря            1:0
Карпати         - Кривбасс        3:1
Волынь          - Днепр           0:2
Таврия          - Динамо          3:2

18 Тур
18.11.2010
ПФК Севастополь - Арсенал         5:1
19.11.2010
Заря            - Шахтер          0:1
Кривбасс        - Волынь          4:1
20.11.2010
Динамо          - Металлист       0:1
Металлург Д     - Таврия          1:1
Ворскла         - Оболонь         1:1
Днепр           - Ильичевец       3:0
Металлург З     - Карпати         0:2

19 Тур
25.11.2010
Ильичевец       - Кривбасс        3:2
26.11.2010
Карпати         - Заря            2:0
Таврия          - Ворскла         1:1
Металлист       - Металлург Д     2:0
Динамо          - ПФК Севастополь 1:2
27.11.2010
Шахтер          - Арсенал         3:3
Волынь          - Металлург З     3:3
Оболонь         - Днепр           0:0

20 Тур
02.03.2011
ПФК Севастополь - Шахтер          1:3
03.03.2011
Металлург З     - Ильичевец       1:3
04.03.2011
Заря            - Волынь          3:0
Металлург Д     - Динамо          0:0
Ворскла         - Металлист       0:0
Кривбасс        - Оболонь         1:1
05.03.2011
Арсенал         - Карпати         1:5
Днепр           - Таврия          2:0

21 Тур
10.03.2011
Оболонь         - Металлург З     2:1
11.03.2011
Металлург Д     - ПФК Севастополь 0:0
Волынь          - Арсенал         4:2
Таврия          - Кривбасс        2:1
12.03.2011
Карпати         - Шахтер          2:1
Ильичевец       - Заря            3:1
Металлист       - Днепр           1:0
Динамо          - Ворскла         4:1

22 Тур
17.03.2011
Ворскла         - Металлург Д     0:3
18.03.2011
Кривбасс        - Металлист       1:1
ПФК Севастополь - Карпати         0:1
Заря            - Оболонь         0:0
19.03.2011
Шахтер          - Волынь          2:1
Днепр           - Динамо          0:0
Металлург З     - Таврия          2:0
Арсенал         - Ильичевец       2:1

23 Тур
31.03.2011
Ильичевец       - Шахтер          0:1
01.04.2011
Металлург Д     - Днепр           0:1
Оболонь         - Арсенал         1:1
Динамо          - Кривбасс        0:0
Таврия          - Заря            1:1
02.04.2011
Металлист       - Металлург З     2:4
Волынь          - Карпати         2:1
Ворскла         - ПФК Севастополь 3:0

24 Тур
07.04.2011
Заря            - Металлист       1:4
08.04.2011
ПФК Севастополь - Волынь          0:1
Шахтер          - Оболонь         1:2
Днепр           - Ворскла         0:0
Арсенал         - Таврия          1:2
09.04.2011
Карпати         - Ильичевец       3:1
Кривбасс        - Металлург Д     1:1
Металлург З     - Динамо          1:1

25 Тур
14.04.2011
Оболонь         - Карпати         2:4
15.04.2011
Металлист       - Арсенал         2:1
Ильичевец       - Волынь          4:1
Ворскла         - Кривбасс        3:0
16.04.2011
Таврия          - Шахтер          1:0
Металлург Д     - Металлург З     3:2
Днепр           - ПФК Севастополь 5:1
17.04.2011
Динамо          - Заря            0:1

26 Тур
21.04.2011
Металлург З     - Ворскла         1:1
Волынь          - Оболонь         2:0
22.04.2011
Кривбасс        - Днепр           0:1
Арсенал         - Динамо          3:2
Шахтер          - Металлист       1:0
Карпати         - Таврия          1:1
23.04.2011
ПФК Севастополь - Ильичевец       2:4
Заря            - Металлург Д     1:1

27 Тур
28.04.2011
Таврия          - Волынь          2:1
29.04.2011
Днепр           - Металлург З     5:0
Металлист       - Карпати         5:3
Металлург Д     - Арсенал         1:1
Оболонь         - Ильичевец       1:1
30.04.2011
Динамо          - Шахтер          1:2
Ворскла         - Заря            1:1
Кривбасс        - ПФК Севастополь 2:0

28 Тур
05.05.2011
Металлург З     - Кривбасс        0:1
06.05.2011
Арсенал         - Ворскла         0:2
Шахтер          - Металлург Д     5:1
Заря            - Днепр           2:1
Карпати         - Динамо          1:1
07.05.2011
Волынь          - Металлист       3:2
ПФК Севастополь - Оболонь         0:3
Ильичевец       - Таврия          6:0

29 Тур
13.05.2011
Ворскла         - Шахтер          1:2
14.05.2011
Таврия          - Оболонь         0:3
Днепр           - Арсенал         2:1
Металлист       - Ильичевец       3:1
Металлург Д     - Карпати         1:0
Металлург З     - ПФК Севастополь 2:1
Динамо          - Волынь          1:0
Кривбасс        - Заря            0:0

30 Тур
18.05.2011
Ильичевец       - Динамо          3:2
20.05.2011
Арсенал         - Кривбасс        0:1
Заря            - Металлург З     1:0
ПФК Севастополь - Таврия          1:2
Карпати         - Ворскла         5:2
Волынь          - Металлург Д     1:5
Оболонь         - Металлист       1:1
Шахтер          - Днепр           2:1

Google
 
Rambler's Top100
 

Автор: Дмитрий Трощий
Сайт основан
07.08.2002